PSWC Membership Show Awards

Membership Show 2017 Awards:

Best of Show – Members Awards
Cindy Gillett

Best of Show – Signature/DP Member Awards
Diana De Santis

MEMBER AWARDS

First Place
Anna Wainright

Second Place
David Lazarony

Third Place
Christina Karras

Merit Award
Diane Mann

SIGNATURE/DP MEMBERS AWARDS

First Place
Daggi Wallace

Second Place
Ann Sanders

Third Place
Gerald Boyd

Merit Award
Ellen Gust

Membership Show 2016 Awards:

Best of Show
Stan Bloomfield

MEMBER AWARDS

First Place
Becky Johnson

Second Place
Jane Radstrom

Third Place
Daggi Wallace

Honorable Mention
Tai Meng Lim

SIGNATURE/DP MEMBERS AWARDS

First Place
Kathryn Hall

Second Place
Jennifer Evenhus

Third Place
Linda Mutt

Honorable Mention
Dug Waggoner

Membership Show 2015 Awards:

Best of Show
Christine Obers

MEMBER AWARDS

First Place
Aaron Schuerr

Second Place
Stan Bloomfield

Third Place
Marianne Harris

Honorable Mention
Daggie Wallace

Honorable Mention
Lynn Simon

SIGNATURE/DP MEMBERS AWARDS

First Place
Vianna Szabo

Second Place
Diana De Santis

Third Place
Barbara Benedetti Newton

Honorable Mention
Debbie Patrick

Honorable Mention
Sharon Will

Membership Show 2014 Awards:

Best of Show
Dug Waggoner

SIGNATURE MEMBER AWARDS

First Place
Clark Mitchell

Second Place
Kathryn Hall

Third Place
Gerald Boyd

NON-SIGNATURE MEMBERS

First Place
Gary Huber

Second Place
Esther Engelman

Third Place
Bobbie Belvel

MERIT AWARDS

Pat Suggs

Tina Moore

Judy Miller

Jan Thomas

Helen Scheel

Membership Show 2012 Awards:

Best of Show
Ruth Hussey

MEMBER AWARDS

First Place
Jan Y. Miller

Second Place
Morgan Green

Third Place
Cynthia Riordan

SIGNATURE & DP MEMBERS

First Place
Tina Moore

Second Place
Margot Schulzke

Third Place
Gerald Boyd

 

MERIT AWARDS

Janet Patterson

Willo Balfrey

Gary Huber

Jan Thomas

Bonnie Zahn Griffith

 

Membership Show 2010 Awards:

Best of Show
Kit Austin

ASSOCIATE MEMBERS:

First Place
Patricia Rose Ford

Second Place
Maria Teresa Gil Lucientes

Third Place
Barbara Benedetti Newton

Merit Award
Kathleen Anderson

Merit Award
Maria Molina

SIGNATURE & DP MEMBERS

First Place
Gerald Boyd

Second Place
Ruth Hussey

Third Place
Dug Waggoner

Merit Award
Dianne Hokenson

Merit Award
Tina Moore

Back to Events & Exhibits